Friday, July 8, 2011

"Damn, Nature...you scary!"

WARNING: You might want to turn the volume down a bit.



Personally i can't stand deer. But this one want haaaaaaaaaaaam on that poor dog. The dog didn't even do anything. SMH. "Damn Nature, u scary!"

That cat was a thug though. Just walk up to that big ass deer and slap it in the face like that. (i can't stand cats either)

4 comments:

  1. Don't try a momma deer protecting her kid....she is fearless!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. OMG! that was awful! That freakin dumb as nails deer! I'm so angry lol

    ReplyDelete
  3. LOL at the gangsta! Nature is scary for real oh

    Adiya
    http://museorigins.blogspot.com (formerly the corner shop)
    http://museorigins.com

    ReplyDelete

Feel free to share your thoughts too